Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32B, CHURCH STREET, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH4 1DW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£555,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.6%
Price Change
+£205,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£555,000
+58.6%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Terraced
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£350,000
+16.7%
Sold on 9 October 2020
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£300,000
+22.4%
Sold on 10 January 2008
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+72.5%
Sold on 14 June 2006
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+102.1%
Sold on 26 June 1998
Terraced
+£71,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,250
Sold on 7 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH4 1DW
← Back to All Properties