Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, WESTCLIFF GARDENS, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 5FQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£650,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.4%
Price Change
+£273,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£650,000
+72.4%
Sold on 8 January 2025
Detached
+£273,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£377,000
+98.4%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Detached
+£187,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,995
Sold on 30 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 5FQ
← Back to All Properties