425, LEEDS ROAD, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF1 2JD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£122,000+6.1%
Sold on 5 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+30.7%
Sold on 12 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000+104.7%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 25 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1