8, HARLESTONE CLOSE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU3 4DW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£312,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.9%
Price Change
+£172,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£312,000+122.9%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Terraced
+£172,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000+65.7%
Sold on 29 January 2010
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 1 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1