Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HIGHVIEW, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN15 0QW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,500
Last Sold Price
1 July 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£240,500
+44.0%
Sold on 1 July 2009
Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+85.7%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Detached
+£77,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 23 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN15 0QW
← Back to All Properties