Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, SUSSEX LODGE, NORTH PARADE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 2DD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.8%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+31.8%
Sold on 5 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+27.9%
Sold on 2 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+185.8%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,905 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,095
Sold on 6 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 2DD
← Back to All Properties