Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CANBERRA ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE26 2PU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,500
Last Sold Price
23 January 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,500
+4.9%
Sold on 23 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,500
+17.6%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+165.2%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 6 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE26 2PU
← Back to All Properties