Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, SPARTH ROAD, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 5PZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£95,000
+18.8%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+82.9%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
+£36,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,750
+18.2%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Terraced
+£6,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 5PZ
← Back to All Properties