Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, REYNARD STREET, SPILSBY, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE23 5JB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+342.9%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£93,000
+342.9%
Sold on 7 October 2024
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 5 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE23 5JB
← Back to All Properties