Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, THINGWALL ROAD EAST, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH61 3UZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.6%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£196,500
+78.6%
Sold on 18 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+46.7%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+27.2%
Sold on 10 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 20 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH61 3UZ
← Back to All Properties