82, EDWIN COURT, BINSEY LANE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX2 0QJ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£362,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£362,500+7.7%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£336,500+5.2%
Sold on 24 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£320,000+41.0%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,000+160.9%
Sold on 18 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000+31.8%
Sold on 1 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 31 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1