Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, NORTH THIRTEENTH STREET, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK9 3NR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.8%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£180,000
+81.8%
Sold on 1 April 2020
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+31.1%
Sold on 18 January 2002
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 17 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK9 3NR
← Back to All Properties