Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, BULWER ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE2 3BW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,500
Last Sold Price
11 December 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.1%
Price Change
+£43,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£102,500
+75.1%
Sold on 11 December 2002
Terraced
+£43,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,550
Sold on 11 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 3BW
← Back to All Properties