Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, MASHAM COURT, SHAW LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS6 4DT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.2%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+20.2%
Sold on 22 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 28 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS6 4DT
← Back to All Properties