Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, CROSTWICK LANE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR10 3PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+32.7%
Sold on 24 March 2015
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+48.5%
Sold on 8 December 2014
Detached
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,950
Sold on 29 September 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR10 3PD
← Back to All Properties