Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, AMESBURY CIRCUS, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG8 6DH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
18 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.0%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£182,500
+46.0%
Sold on 18 October 2022
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+47.1%
Sold on 29 September 2020
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+9.0%
Sold on 4 April 2017
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+143.8%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 7 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG8 6DH
← Back to All Properties