Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HEATHFIELD PLACE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX3 0BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£377,500
Last Sold Price
29 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£377,500
+22.8%
Sold on 29 August 2024
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£307,500
+207.5%
Sold on 25 November 2019
Terraced
+£207,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 22 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX3 0BX
← Back to All Properties