Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, PASCAL WAY, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG6 1DL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
20 August 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.9%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£142,500
-6.9%
Sold on 20 August 2013
Terraced
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
+37.8%
Sold on 10 January 2008
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
+68.2%
Sold on 7 October 2002
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 21 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG6 1DL
← Back to All Properties