Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, WILKIN WALK, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB24 8TS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.8%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£186,000
+91.8%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000
+25.2%
Sold on 31 May 2000
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+34.8%
Sold on 31 October 1997
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 30 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB24 8TS
← Back to All Properties