Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 25, MERE VIEW, THOMPSON CLOSE, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP14 3GQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,500
Last Sold Price
25 December 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.4%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£76,500
-4.4%
Sold on 25 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
-3.0%
Sold on 19 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 19 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP14 3GQ
← Back to All Properties