Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, FIELDFARE CLOSE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8FF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,500
Last Sold Price
29 July 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£23,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£153,500
+18.1%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Terraced
+£23,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 22 December 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8FF
← Back to All Properties