Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, LIBRA CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L14 9LX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,500
Last Sold Price
27 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£10,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,500
+10.1%
Sold on 27 July 2012
Terraced
+£10,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,950
+126.9%
Sold on 19 December 2008
Terraced
+£58,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,250
Sold on 7 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L14 9LX
← Back to All Properties