16, PEMBROKE STREET, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD

MK40 3RH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£239,150
Last Sold Price
10 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£42,155 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£239,150+21.4%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Terraced
+£42,155 from previous sale
Sale #4
£196,995+120.1%
Sold on 4 December 2006
Terraced
+£107,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,500+56.3%
Sold on 24 September 1999
Terraced
+£32,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,250
Sold on 16 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1