Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, STANHOPE ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 6AQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£179,000
+8.5%
Sold on 22 April 2014
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+23.6%
Sold on 8 February 2013
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,500
+9.0%
Sold on 1 August 2011
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 11 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 6AQ
← Back to All Properties