162, COLDHARBOUR ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS6 7SY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£755,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+304.9%
Price Change
+£568,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£755,000+304.9%
Sold on 12 August 2022
Terraced
+£568,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,450+120.1%
Sold on 5 January 2001
Terraced
+£101,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,700
Sold on 26 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1