Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ABBEY ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 6HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.5%
Price Change
+£153,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+70.5%
Sold on 18 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£153,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,000
+52.3%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 5 September 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 6HT
← Back to All Properties