Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, WILLOWS ROAD, BOURNE END, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL8 5HG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£423,500
Last Sold Price
22 May 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£93,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£423,500
+28.3%
Sold on 22 May 2020
Terraced
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£330,000
+38.7%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,000
+34.1%
Sold on 12 December 2013
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,500
Sold on 4 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL8 5HG
← Back to All Properties