Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, NORTH PARK, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 4PB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£670,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£670,000
+7.2%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£625,000
Sold on 28 March 2022
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 4PB
← Back to All Properties