Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, WATERMILL COURT, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG7 5RD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+22.3%
Sold on 31 January 2019
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+71.4%
Sold on 7 February 2017
Terraced
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 29 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG7 5RD
← Back to All Properties