9, OAKLEY DRIVE, LOUGHBOROUGH, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE12 5DQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£292,500
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£292,500+14.7%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£255,000+24.4%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 27 June 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1