Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, LANGLAND DRIVE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M30 7NJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,950
Last Sold Price
27 June 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£139,950
+3.7%
Sold on 27 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+58.8%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+34.9%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£22,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,995
Sold on 11 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M30 7NJ
← Back to All Properties