8, FAIROAKS DRIVE, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN9 6HJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£232,500
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.8%
Price Change
+£119,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£232,500+105.8%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000+68.7%
Sold on 9 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 26 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1