36, SWALE DRIVE, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

DN21 1FW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+885.6%
Price Change
+£123,998 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£138,000+885.6%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Terraced
+£123,998 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,002
Sold on 27 June 2019
Terraced
Sale #1