Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
207, NORWOOD ROAD, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 8JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+12.9%
Sold on 19 June 2016
Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+21.6%
Sold on 6 March 2015
Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
-20.3%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Detached
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 11 June 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 8JL
← Back to All Properties