Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, BRUNTCLIFFE LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 9LL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+165.1%
Price Change
+£94,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£151,000
+165.1%
Sold on 7 February 2014
Terraced
+£94,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 4 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS27 9LL
← Back to All Properties