Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, CUNLIFFE ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 6RZ
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.0%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£81,000
-9.0%
Sold on 4 July 2025
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£89,000
+11.3%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£80,000
+14.3%
Sold on 15 June 2005
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£70,000
+150.0%
Sold on 23 February 2004
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£28,000
-8.2%
Sold on 19 November 1999
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,500
-4.7%
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 6RZ
← Back to All Properties