83, FEATHERSTONE ROAD, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE24 5DF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£271,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£32,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£271,000+13.4%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£32,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£238,995
Sold on 30 April 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1