10, AVENUE TERRACE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 7PL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£515,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.8%
Price Change
+£186,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£515,000+56.8%
Sold on 27 May 2020
Semi-Detached
+£186,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£328,500
Sold on 12 July 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1