Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105C, AYLESBURY ROAD, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 6JN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£288,500
Last Sold Price
12 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£288,500
+6.9%
Sold on 12 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+77.0%
Sold on 6 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+52.5%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 30 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 6JN
← Back to All Properties