Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, HOLBEACH CLOSE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 3XQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£13,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£69,000
+23.3%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Detached
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,950
+1.8%
Sold on 9 October 1998
Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 29 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 3XQ
← Back to All Properties