Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, TOWNSEND CLOSE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 0XE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.6%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£119,000
+50.6%
Sold on 25 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+38.6%
Sold on 14 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 24 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 0XE
← Back to All Properties