10, CASTLE ACRE ROAD, SWAFFHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

PE37 7HS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.6%
Price Change
+£116,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£365,000+46.6%
Sold on 4 July 2019
Detached
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,000+194.7%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Detached
+£164,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500+12.7%
Sold on 12 January 1998
Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1