SUNSET VIEW, 10, FEN ROAD, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE13 4JP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.3%
Price Change
-£78,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£230,000-25.3%
Sold on 4 July 2025
Detached
-£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£308,000+120.0%
Sold on 15 July 2022
Detached
+£168,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 15 May 2003
Detached
Sale #1