FLAT 28, BELMONT, TERMINUS ROAD, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX

TN39 3LL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,500
Last Sold Price
16 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.6%
Price Change
+£56,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£92,500+156.6%
Sold on 16 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,050-22.5%
Sold on 30 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 11 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1