Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, CYGNET WAY, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD17 7FB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.4%
Price Change
+£78,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£233,000
+50.4%
Sold on 10 March 2026
Terraced
+£78,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,950
Sold on 3 May 2019
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD17 7FB
← Back to All Properties