Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE MAPLES, SCROOBY ROAD, DONCASTER, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN11 8JT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.9%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+48.9%
Sold on 16 December 2024
Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000
+4.7%
Sold on 15 April 2016
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
-6.1%
Sold on 30 September 2014
Detached
-£10,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,995
Sold on 30 March 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN11 8JT
← Back to All Properties