Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, PRINCE WILLIAM DRIVE, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE22 0JS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£17,001 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£77,000
+28.3%
Sold on 31 July 2000
Detached
+£17,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,999
+14.3%
Sold on 8 February 1999
Detached
+£7,499 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 20 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE22 0JS
← Back to All Properties