Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, SPENCER ROAD, COBHAM, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT11 2AF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+356.4%
Price Change
+£347,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£445,000
+356.4%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£347,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 31 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT11 2AF
← Back to All Properties