Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, OSBORNE ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 1HQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-29.4%
Price Change
-£27,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£67,000
-29.4%
Sold on 18 February 2011
Terraced
-£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 11 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 1HQ
← Back to All Properties