19, WINDSOR DRIVE, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW7 1PJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£226,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.7%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£226,000+51.7%
Sold on 22 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,000+114.4%
Sold on 29 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500+29.9%
Sold on 20 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 31 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1